Plymouth Youth Hockey

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Team Coach Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
    12-Nov 13-Nov 14-Nov 15-Nov 16-Nov 17-Nov 18-Nov
Learn To Play                
LTP     5:30         9:00
                 
 (Mite): J. Dio                
Mite A / Y8UA Shawn Smith 5:30 PM         GM 2:00 PM 7:00 AM
Mite B2 / Y8UB2 Joe Dio 5:30 PM         9:00 AM GM 7:00 AM
Mite C / YU8C Dan McCosh 5:30 PM         8:00 AM 8:00 AM
 (Squirt): C. Barnard                
Squirt A  / Y10UAR Graham Smith 6:30 PM   5:30      GM 4:50 PM GM 6:00 PM
Squirt B / Y10UBR Brian Noyes 6:30 PM         GM 1:00 PM 7:00 AM
Squirt B2 / Y10UB2H Peter Golden     5:30 PM   6:00 PM GM 6:40 PM GM 8:30 AM
Squirt B2 Re / Y10UB2R Tom Latham 4:30 PM       6:00 PM  8:00 AM  
 (PeeWee): M. Campbell                
Peewee A / Y12UAR Derek Kendall x   7:30 PM 7:30 PM   GM 6:50 PM GM 9:20 AM
Peewee B Blue / Y12UBH Tom Nagle       7:30 PM   GM 5:40 PM 8:00 AM
Peewee B White / Y12UBH Sean Kelly     7:30 PM 7:30 PM   11:00 AM  
Peewee B Re / Y12UBR  Dan Sawiski   6:30 PM       GM 8:00PM 10:00 AM
Peewee B2 / Y12UB2H Greg Demartini   6:30 PM       GM 5:40PM 8:00 AM
Peewee B2 Re / Y12UB2R  Josh Hatch 6:30 PM         GM 2:10PM 7:00 AM
Girls: M. Andrade                 
U10 B / G10UB Christopher Morse         6:00 PM  7:00 AM GM 8:20AM
U12 A / G12UA Will Stearns     6:30 PM   5:00 PM GM 3:20PM GM 11:00AM
U12 B / G12UB  Hillary Jorgensen     6:30 PM   5:00 PM GM 4:30PM 10:00 AM
U14 A / G14UA William Petrarca     6:30 PM   7:00 PM GM 9:20AM GM 4:40PM
U19 A / G19UA Derek Mento 8:30 PM            
U19 B / G19UB Kevin Cote 8:30 PM            
 (Bantam): J. Roy                 
Bantam A / Y14UAR  Brian Day       8:30 PM   10:00 AM GM 3:20PM
Bantam B / Y14UBR Sean Kelly       8:30 PM   10:00 AM 6:00 AM
Bantam B2 / Y14UB2H  Mark Duffy       8:30 PM 7:00 PM GM 9:10PM 11:00 AM
Bantam B2 Re / Y14UB2R  Joe Corr 7:30 PM 6:30 PM     GM 9:10PM 11:00 AM 11:00 AM
 (Midget): S. Chiruna                 
Midget B Herman SS/ YU19BH Brian Eastman       8:30 PM      
Midget B Full White/ YU19BFULL Christian Walsh       8:30 PM     GM 7:10PM
Midget B SS Blue/ YU19RE Mark Duffy 7:30 PM     x      
Power Skating                
Skills                
Bog Mini Rink                
Bog Big Rink #2