Plymouth Youth Hockey

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
Team Coach Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
    11-Feb 12-Feb 13-Feb 14-Feb 15-Feb 16-Feb 17-Feb
Learn To Play                
LTP                
Green     5:30          7:00 AM
Blue     5:30           8:00 AM
Red      5:30          8:00 AM
Yellow      5:30          7:00 AM
 (Mite): J. Dio                
Mite B / Y8UB Shawn Smith 5:30 PM         GAME GAME
Mite B2 / Y8UB2 Joe Dio 5:30 PM         10:00 AM GAME
Mite C / YU8C Dan McCosh 5:30 PM         GAME 9:00 AM
Y10U (Squirt)                   
Squirt A  / Y10UAR Graham Smith 6:30 PM       GAME GAME 8:00 AM
Squirt B / Y10UBR Brian Noyes 6:30 PM         6:00 AM GAME
Squirt B2 / Y10UB2H Peter Golden 4:30 PM       5:30 PM GAME 8:00 AM
Squirt B2 Re / Y10UB2R Tom Latham 4:30 PM       5:30 PM GAME GAME
Y12U (PeeWee)   (Coordinator: Mark Campbell)              
Peewee A / Y12UAH Derek Kendall         6:30 PM 7:00 AM 9:00 AM
Peewee B Blue / Y12UBH Tom Nagle 7:30 PM         GAME GAME
Peewee B White / Y12UBH Sean Kelly         6:30 PM 7:00 AM 11:00 AM
Peewee B Re / Y12UBR  Dan Sawiski 6:30 PM         GAME 10:00 AM
Peewee B2 / Y12UB2H Greg Demartini         5:30 PM 8:00 AM 6:00 AM
Peewee B2 Re / Y12UB2R Shawn Oberg         6:30 PM 8:00 AM 7:00 AM
Girls  (Coordinator: Mike Andrade )              
U10 B / G10UB Christopher Morse 5:30 PM         GAME GAME
U12 A / G12UA Will Stearns   6:30 PM       GAME 10:00 AM
U12 B / G12UB  Hillary Jorgensen   6:30 PM       9:00 AM 7:00 AM
U14 B / G14UB William Petrarca   6:30 PM   8:20 PM   9:00 AM GAME
Y14U (Bantam)  (Coordinator: Jill Roy )              
Bantam A / Y14UAR  Brian Day 8:30 PM     8:30 PM   11:00 AM GAME
Bantam B / Y14UBR Sean Kelly       8:30 PM   11:00 AM  
Bantam B2 / Y14UB2H  Mark Duffy 7:30 PM     8:20 PM   GAME 11:00 AM
Bantam B2 Re / Y14UB2R  Joseph Corr 8:30 PM     8:30 PM GAME 10:00 AM  
                 
Power Skating                
Skills                
Bog Mini Rink                
Bog Big Rink #2