Plymouth Youth Hockey

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
Team Coach Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
18-Mar 19-Mar 20-Mar 21-Mar 22-Mar 23-Mar 24-Mar
                 
Hockey 101   Hockey 101          9:00  
                 
Checking Clinic (2nd Year Peewee)         7:30      
                 
                 
Y8U (Mite)  (Coordinator: Joe Dio )              
Mite B / Y8UB Shawn Smith 4:30 PM       5:00 PM Playoff 8:00 AM
Mite B2 / Y8UB2 Joe Dio 4:30 PM         8:00 AM Playoff
Mite C / YU8C Dan McCosh   5:30 PM       8:00 AM  
Y10U (Squirt)                   
Squirt A  / Y10UAR Graham Smith 5:30 PM         Playoff Playoff ?
Squirt B / Y10UBR Brian Noyes 5:30 PM         Playoff  
Squirt B2 / Y10UB2H Peter Golden     5:30 PM     Playoff 9:00 AM
Squirt B2 Re / Y10UB2R Tom Latham     5:30 PM   5:00 PM Playoff 9:00 AM
Y12U (PeeWee)   (Coordinator: Mark Campbell)              
Peewee A / Y12UAH Derek Kendall 6:30 PM   6:30 PM     Playoff Playoff ?
Peewee B Blue / Y12UBH Tom Nagle     7:30 PM   6:00 PM Playoff 11:00 AM
Peewee B White / Y12UBH Sean Kelly         7:00 PM 10:00 AM Playoff
Peewee B Re / Y12UBR  Dan Sawiski 6:30 PM       6:00 PM Playoff 11:00 AM
Peewee B2 / Y12UB2H Greg Demartini   6:30 PM     7:00 PM Playoff 8:00 AM
Peewee B2 Re / Y12UB2R Shawn Oberg     6:30 PM     6:00 AM Playoff
Girls  (Coordinator: Mike Andrade )              
U10 B / G10UB Christopher Morse   5:30 PM       7:00 AM 10:00 AM
U12 A / G12UA Will Stearns 7:30 PM   7:30 PM   States States States
U12 B / G12UB  Hillary Jorgensen 7:30 PM 6:30 PM        10:00 AM  7:00 AM
U14 B / G14UB William Petrarca       8:20 PM   Playoff 10:00 AM
Y14U (Bantam)  (Coordinator: Jill Roy )              
Bantam A / Y14UAR  Brian Day 8:30 PM       Playoff 11:00 AM  
Bantam B / Y14UBR Sean Kelly       8:30 PM   11:00 AM  
Bantam B2 / Y14UB2H  Mark Duffy 8:30 PM     8:30 PM   Playoff Playoff ?
Bantam B2 Re / Y14UB2R  Joseph Corr       8:20 PM Playoff Playoff ? 7:00 AM
Y19U (Midget)  (Coordinator: Steve Chiruna )              
Power Skating                
Skills                
Bog Mini Rink                
Bog Big Rink #2